[ Uitslagen AH Halve Marathon 2006 (per categorie) ]  

Halve Marathon - M

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1      3  Jeroen van Erp             Groesbeek             1970      1e   1:12:15  17,520     3:25 
    2      1  Arthur Schramade           Cifla                 1969      2e   1:15:54  16,677     3:35 
    3      2  Jay Sauer                  Cifla                 1975      4e   1:19:04  16,010     3:44 
    4     41  Andries van Ooijen         Lichtenvoorde         1969      5e   1:20:47  15,669     3:49 
    5     46  Peter Verreussel           Panningen             1968      6e   1:20:53  15,650     3:50 
    6   S734  Ralf Strijbos              Politie                         8e   1:21:19  15,567     3:51 
    7     36  Milan Perc                 Cuijk                 1971     10e   1:23:47  15,108     3:58 
    8     26  Rick Broekmans             Nijmegen              1982     13e   1:24:40  14,951     4:00 
    9   S730  Rene Mallmann              Politie                        18e   1:28:08  14,363     4:10 
   10   S736  Ronald Verheggen           Politie                        22e   1:30:43  13,954     4:17 
   11     35  Maarten Meeuwsen           AV Nijmegen           1971     23e   1:31:34  13,824     4:20 
   12     30  Arjan Hoenselaar           Millingen aan de Rij  1977     24e   1:31:46  13,794     4:20 
   13   S710  Mouloud Abraik             Politie                        25e   1:32:27  13,692     4:22 
   14     19  Paul Koks                  Tilburg               1980     27e   1:33:09  13,589     4:24 
   15     10  Bas Corstjens              Gennep                1984     32e   1:34:28  13,400     4:28 
   16     43  Eddie van Geijtenbeek      Kranenburg (GER)               35e   1:35:05  13,313     4:30 
   17     38  Willem Peeters             Sint Anthonis         1981     38e   1:36:30  13,117     4:34 
   18     14  Geert Boumans              Cifla                 1966     49e   1:39:30  12,722     4:42 
   19     17  Erik van Hemert            Nijmegen              1979     51e   1:40:02  12,654     4:44 
   20     27  Joost Pijnenburg           Lent                  1968     53e   1:40:37  12,581     4:46 
   21      9  Reyer Baas                 Nijmegen              1977     54e   1:41:02  12,529     4:47 
   22     13  Raymond Zeeman             Wijchen               1970     58e   1:41:50  12,430     4:49 
   23     39  Mark van Beek              Sint Anthonis         1972     63e   1:43:01  12,288     4:52 
   24   S716  John van Eijk              Politie                        67e   1:43:54  12,183     4:55 
   25   S715  Ger Deckers                Politie                        71e   1:45:17  12,023     4:59 
   26     45  Gorres Wolfgang            Keulen (GER)          1974     83e   1:48:11  11,701     5:07 
   27     24  Hans Bartels               Leuth                 1967     99e   1:51:59  11,304     5:18 
   28     28  Hans Maarse                Wijchen               1968    103e   1:52:31  11,250     5:19 
   29     44  Martien Huigen             Druten                1973    109e   1:53:36  11,143     5:23 
   30     34  Lorenz Thijssen            Venray                1967    111e   1:54:17  11,076     5:25 
   31     31  Peter Broers               Venray                1966    112e   1:54:17  11,076     5:25 
   32     37  Hans Knoop                 Arnhem                1966    120e   1:55:25  10,967     5:28 
   33     40  Paul vd Heuvel             Helmond               1978    127e   1:56:36  10,856     5:31 
   34     18  Alexander van Bavel        Sporting Boxmeer      1973    134e   1:57:17  10,793     5:33 
   35      4  Johan Roos                 Venlo                 1970    136e   1:57:37  10,762     5:34 
   36     11  Richard van Heeckeren      Venlo                 1966    139e   1:58:02  10,724     5:35 
   37     22  Frank Coenen               Groesbeek             1972    142e   1:58:31  10,681     5:37 
   38   S733  Loek Sonnemans             Politie                       143e   1:58:44  10,661     5:37 
   39   S728  Marco van Maaren           Politie                       148e   2:00:26  10,511     5:42 
   40   S721  Dave Glastra               Politie                       150e   2:01:09  10,448     5:44 
   41     47  A Reinders                 Beers Nb              1971    158e   2:03:36  10,241     5:51 
   42   S738  Erik de Willigen           Politie                       159e   2:04:19  10,182     5:53 
   43     25  Jarno van Westreenen       Kesteren              1975    162e   2:04:51  10,139     5:55 
   44     21  Marco Fransen              Cuijk                 1971    166e   2:05:42  10,070     5:57 
   45     23  Peter Agterberg            Gennep                1970    168e   2:06:03  10,042     5:58 
   46     29  Berry Lamers               De Komeet             1969    172e   2:06:58   9,970     6:01 
   47   S717  Joost Eikelenboom          Politie                       179e   2:08:59   9,814     6:06 
   48   S712  Jack Billekens             Politie                       185e   2:12:11   9,576     6:15 
   49     15  Ruud van Tuel              Arts in Beweging      1972    189e   2:14:38   9,402     6:22 
   50   S720  Theo Rutten                Politie                       191e   2:17:41   9,194     6:31 
   51   S727  Peter Linskens             Politie                       195e   2:24:21   8,769     6:50 

Halve Marathon M40

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    134  Adri Termaat               Seven Hills Running   1965      3e   1:19:04  16,010     3:44 
    2    113  Gidy Lamers                Sporting Boxmeer      1962     11e   1:23:53  15,090     3:58 
    3    125  Erik van den Elsen         AV Wijchen            1962     12e   1:24:37  14,959     4:00 
    4    119  Erwin Jaspers              Ottersum              1965     16e   1:26:29  14,637     4:05 
    5    137  Jos Linders                Wanroij               1961     26e   1:32:49  13,638     4:23 
    6    124  Geert Derks                Wijchen               1964     28e   1:33:14  13,577     4:25 
    7    118  Hub Wijnands               Heerlen               1964     30e   1:33:27  13,545     4:25 
    8    126  Rene Comuth                Tegelen               1966     40e   1:37:12  13,023     4:36 
    9    106  Jos Dimmers                Arnhem                1965     43e   1:37:44  12,952     4:37 
   10    138  Nico van Knippenberg       Venlo                 1964     50e   1:39:36  12,709     4:43 
   11    122  Ted Verhulst               Wateringen            1961     55e   1:41:17  12,498     4:48 
   12    108  Rik ter Meulen             Canisius Ziekenhuis   1966     65e   1:43:28  12,234     4:54 
   13    141  P Theunissen               Milsbeek              1964     70e   1:44:47  12,080     4:58 
   14    104  Kees van Hemert            Wijchen               1962     74e   1:46:40  11,867     5:03 
   15    123  Valckx Herman              Broekhuizenvorst      1962     75e   1:46:46  11,856     5:03 
   16    102  Wim Simmelink              De Komeet             1961     80e   1:47:16  11,801     5:05 
   17    101  Peter Cober                Bergen Lb             1963     81e   1:47:30  11,775     5:05 
   18    131  Peter van Soest            Venlo                 1964     93e   1:50:21  11,471     5:13 
   19    140  B vd Beld                  Boxmeer               1965    102e   1:52:20  11,268     5:19 
   20    105  Albert Bokslag             Boxmeer               1962    113e   1:54:25  11,063     5:25 
   21    136  Luuk Hilbrands             Nijmegen              1962    116e   1:54:45  11,031     5:26 
   22    120  Van Eil                    Gennep                1961    126e   1:56:35  10,858     5:31 
   23    129  Marc ten Dam               Canisius Ziekenhuis   1962    128e   1:56:40  10,850     5:31 
   24    128  Frank Jeene                AV Nijmegen           1966    129e   1:56:43  10,845     5:31 
   25    109  Hans Janssen               Heijen                1963    132e   1:56:59  10,821     5:32 
   26    117  Wim Rutten                 Ewijk                 1961    140e   1:58:19  10,699     5:36 
   27    110  Tjemme Beems               Canisius Ziekenhuis   1964    141e   1:58:20  10,697     5:36 
   28    115  Maurice van Honk           Malden                1965    176e   2:08:02   9,887     6:04 
   29    135  Rik van Bergen             Gennep                1964    181e   2:09:23   9,783     6:07 

Halve Marathon M45

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    201  Carel Doreleijers          Arts in Beweging      1960      7e   1:21:06  15,608     3:50 
    2    209  John Janssen               Veteranen Nederland   1957     14e   1:24:56  14,904     4:01 
    3    229  Jan Offermans              Wijnandsrade          1960     17e   1:27:38  14,445     4:09 
    4    250  Wim Gijsbers               Boxmeer               1957     29e   1:33:23  13,555     4:25 
    5    239  Ves Verhaegh               Venlo                 1956     34e   1:34:47  13,355     4:29 
    6    213  Fons van Dongen            Castricum             1959     47e   1:39:09  12,767     4:41 
    7    218  Heinz Beumeler             Ottersum              1957     62e   1:42:53  12,303     4:52 
    8    205  Frans Baltussen            Sint Anthonis         1957     66e   1:43:45  12,201     4:55 
    9    236  Marcel van den Ende        Oosterhout gem Nijme  1960     73e   1:46:13  11,917     5:02 
   10    207  Jos Beers                  Mook                  1961     78e   1:47:06  11,819     5:04 
   11    225  Van den Berg               Gaanderen             1959     79e   1:47:11  11,810     5:04 
   12    242  Thomas Beaupoil            Goch (GER)            1960     84e   1:48:21  11,683     5:08 
   13    245  Piet Buitendijk            Nijmegen              1957     86e   1:49:01  11,611     5:10 
   14    204  Piet Hopman                Gennep                1957     89e   1:49:24  11,571     5:11 
   15    212  Ralph Knops                Loopservice Nederlan  1959     90e   1:49:39  11,544     5:11 
   16    215  Anton van der Lubbe        RRZ                   1956     91e   1:50:03  11,502     5:12 
   17    227  Jan Gerbecks               Afferden Lb           1956     97e   1:51:25  11,361     5:16 
   18    221  Guus van Enckevort         Evertsoord            1956     98e   1:51:29  11,354     5:17 
   19    228  Leo van Eeuwijk            Boven Leeuwen         1958    106e   1:53:25  11,161     5:22 
   20    202  Henri van Aalst            Silvolde              1960    107e   1:53:33  11,148     5:22 
   21    226  Toon Masselink             Gendringen            1958    121e   1:55:30  10,959     5:28 
   22    244  Jan Renders                Meijel                1959    122e   1:55:48  10,931     5:29 
   23    220  Rut Bisseling              Berg en Dal           1958    124e   1:56:20  10,881     5:30 
   24    247  Hopmans                    Nijmegen              1959    130e   1:56:54  10,828     5:32 
   25    246  Math Breenen               Nijmegen              1961    131e   1:56:54  10,828     5:32 
   26    240  Coert Langen               Venlo                 1957    137e   1:57:54  10,736     5:35 
   27    224  Helmut Janßen              Kleve (GER)           1958    144e   1:59:04  10,631     5:38 
   28    208  Huub Steinmann             AV Wijchen            1960    146e   1:59:18  10,610     5:39 
   29    217  Sjaak Lenkens              Gennep                1956    151e   2:01:12  10,444     5:44 
   30    251  Addo Kranendonk            Nijmegen              1959    157e   2:02:32  10,330     5:48 
   31    230  Eric Groot                 Sporting Boxmeer      1958    163e   2:05:22  10,097     5:56 
   32    232  Max Vermeij                AV Nijmegen           1961    167e   2:05:57  10,050     5:58 
   33    233  Peter Leijten              Gennep                1957    169e   2:06:11  10,032     5:58 
   34    237  Gerrit jan Griepsma        Millingen aan de Rij  1960    171e   2:06:43   9,989     6:00 
   35    238  Jan Thijssen               Oosterhout gem Nijme  1956    174e   2:07:41   9,914     6:03 
   36    249  Hans Zwaan                 Wanssum               1957    180e   2:09:04   9,807     6:07 
   37    214  Hans van Zijl              RRZ                   1958    182e   2:10:43   9,684     6:11 

Halve Marathon M50

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    331  Horstink Vincent           Nijmegen              1954      9e   1:22:38  15,319     3:55 
    2    304  Wim Jacobs                 Arts in Beweging      1954     19e   1:28:11  14,354     4:10 
    3    314  Cees van der Velden        AV Wijchen            1952     21e   1:29:11  14,193     4:13 
    4    309  Harrie Theunissen          Oeffelt               1952     31e   1:34:07  13,449     4:27 
    5    303  Eric Corstjens             De Komeet             1954     37e   1:35:58  13,190     4:32 
    6    324  Hans Dickhout              Cifla                 1952     41e   1:37:17  13,012     4:36 
    7    310  Joost Rossen               Wijchen               1952     57e   1:41:40  12,451     4:49 
    8    301  Matthee Moons              Malden                1954     59e   1:41:59  12,412     4:50 
    9    330  Peter Arts                 Boxmeer               1954     72e   1:45:30  11,998     5:00 
   10    302  Jos van de Graaf           Sint Anthonis         1955     85e   1:48:48  11,634     5:09 
   11    306  Ben Janssen                De Komeet             1953     87e   1:49:12  11,592     5:10 
   12    307  Peter Claassen             Wilbertoord           1952     88e   1:49:16  11,585     5:10 
   13    315  Hans Loock                 Millingen aan de Rij  1954     92e   1:50:17  11,478     5:13 
   14    329  Henk Willems               Heijen                1951     96e   1:51:25  11,361     5:16 
   15    328  Paul Jansen                Molenhoek Lb          1954    104e   1:52:56  11,209     5:21 
   16    326  Herman Roosenboom          RRZ                   1955    115e   1:54:26  11,062     5:25 
   17    319  Bastiaan Niggebrugge       Ulft                  1953    123e   1:56:18  10,884     5:30 
   18    333  Rob Peperzak               Milsbeek              1951    147e   1:59:32  10,590     5:39 
   19    311  Wilko van Spankeren        Venlo                 1954    156e   2:02:18  10,350     5:47 
   20    320  Sjaak van den Oever        Westerbeek            1951    164e   2:05:28  10,089     5:56 
   21    312  Toon Maassen               Oeffelt               1955    173e   2:07:27   9,932     6:02 
   22    332  Wim Kremers                Waalre                1952    186e   2:12:36   9,546     6:17 

Halve Marathon M55

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    411  Bert Janssen               Cifla                 1950     15e   1:25:27  14,814     4:03 
    2    433  Wim Elshout                Veteranen Nederland   1951     20e   1:28:58  14,228     4:13 
    3    415  Bert Martens               Atletiek Maastricht   1951     33e   1:34:38  13,376     4:29 
    4    412  Peter Giesberts            Mook                  1949     42e   1:37:29  12,985     4:37 
    5    418  Theo Sessink               Molenhoek Lb          1948     44e   1:38:30  12,851     4:40 
    6    401  Ruud van Zon               RRZ                   1949     46e   1:38:39  12,831     4:40 
    7    439  Ton Luckers                Boxmeer               1951     52e   1:40:22  12,612     4:45 
    8    422  Leo Heere                  Arts in Beweging      1948     56e   1:41:25  12,481     4:48 
    9    434  Martin Toonen              Siebengewald          1950     60e   1:42:28  12,353     4:51 
   10    409  Ad Peltenburg              RRZ                   1950     64e   1:43:15  12,260     4:53 
   11    419  Piet Peeters               Bergen Lb             1950     68e   1:44:03  12,165     4:55 
   12    429  Jan Dijkman                Nijmegen              1947     69e   1:44:12  12,148     4:56 
   13    420  Piet Gerrits               Veteranen Nederland   1943     76e   1:46:47  11,854     5:03 
   14    427  Jos Otten                  Nijmegen              1948     77e   1:47:00  11,830     5:04 
   15    424  Ed de Korte                De Komeet             1947    100e   1:52:13  11,280     5:19 
   16    431  Werner Schins              Venlo                 1949    101e   1:52:16  11,275     5:19 
   17    403  René Jansen                Nijmegen              1949    105e   1:53:15  11,177     5:22 
   18    436  Karel Willaert             Ven Zelderheide       1945    108e   1:53:34  11,146     5:22 
   19    410  Kees van Gastel            Arts in Beweging      1932    117e   1:54:46  11,030     5:26 
   20    438  G Bouwman                  Zoetermeer            1947    118e   1:55:06  10,998     5:27 
   21    430  Will Donkers               Loopservice Nederlan  1946    119e   1:55:09  10,993     5:27 
   22    405  John Klinkert              Venlo                 1950    133e   1:57:15  10,796     5:33 
   23    426  Chris Hopman               Heijen                1951    138e   1:58:01  10,726     5:35 
   24    421  Jan Kempen                 Sint Anthonis         1949    152e   2:01:22  10,430     5:45 
   25    435  Guus Bertholdt             Arnhem                        153e   2:01:55  10,383     5:46 
   26    413  Jos Hendriks               Loopservice Nederlan  1945    155e   2:02:16  10,353     5:47 
   27    402  Peter van Zijp             RRZ                   1946    161e   2:04:33  10,163     5:54 
   28    408  Leo Jansen                 Venlo                 1950    165e   2:05:31  10,085     5:56 
   29    428  Ad Peters                  Milsbeek              1938    175e   2:07:51   9,901     6:03 
   30    432  Jan Cornelissen            Beugen                1948    183e   2:10:53   9,671     6:12 
   31    423  Theo Kuijpers              Sporting Boxmeer      1946    187e   2:12:48   9,532     6:17 
   32    416  Jan Luiken                 Arts in Beweging      1950    188e   2:13:02   9,515     6:18 
   33    437  Martien Bongers            Boxmeer               1951    190e   2:17:38   9,197     6:31 
   34    406  Jan Thijssen               Cuijk                 1941    194e   2:24:14   8,776     6:50 

Halve Marathon V

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    506  Maaike Raaijmakers         Loopservice Nederlan  1979     45e   1:38:33  12,844     4:40 
    2    504  Mieke van Berlicum         Oploo                 1975    135e   1:57:19  10,790     5:33 
    3    503  Diana Rutjes               Millingen aan de Rij  1977    149e   2:00:52  10,473     5:43 
    4   S753  Tiny Verhaegh              Politie                       154e   2:02:01  10,374     5:47 
    5   S750  Annemarie van Berkel       Politie                       160e   2:04:29  10,169     5:54 
    6    501  Yvette Kisters             Cifla                 1972    193e   2:24:10   8,780     6:50 

Halve Marathon V35

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    544  Corinne Termaat            Seven Hills Running   1969     39e   1:36:51  13,070     4:35 
    2    545  K de Vries                 Nijmegen              1967     82e   1:47:49  11,740     5:06 
    3    541  Karin Grintjes             Millingen aan de Rij  1969    170e   2:06:43   9,989     6:00 
    4    542  Baudien Boumans            Cifla                 1969    184e   2:11:41   9,613     6:14 

Halve Marathon V40

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    582  Corine van Kessel          Grave                 1966    145e   1:59:18  10,610     5:39 
    2    581  Ingrid van Honk            Malden                1964    177e   2:08:03   9,885     6:04 

Halve Marathon V45

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    627  Bep van Dijk               Ottersum              1957     36e   1:35:20  13,278     4:31 
    2    626  Marion van de Veerdonk     Veteranen Nederland   1958     48e   1:39:29  12,724     4:42 
    3    625  Rita Sessink               Gaanderen             1960     94e   1:50:34  11,448     5:14 
    4    624  Marian Wouters-Opsteegh    Loopgroep PK          1959     95e   1:51:00  11,404     5:15 
    5    629  C Rongen                   Bergen Lb             1961    110e   1:54:06  11,094     5:24 
    6    623  Elly Burgering             RRZ                   1957    125e   1:56:26  10,872     5:31 
    7    622  Dianne Roosenboom          RRZ                   1961    178e   2:08:23   9,860     6:05 

Halve Marathon V50

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    667  Maria Voss                 Bedburg-Hau (GER)     1955     61e   1:42:28  12,353     4:51 
    2    665  José de Groot              RRZ                   1951    114e   1:54:25  11,063     5:25 
    3    663  Marjo Heere-v Steveninck   Arts in Beweging      1949    192e   2:21:17   8,959     6:41 

15 Km - Mannen

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    914  Henk Mellendijk            Groenlo               1962      1e   1:04:14  14,011     4:16 
    2    915  Peter van Ravenswaaij      Groesbeek             1961      2e   1:04:47  13,892     4:19 
    3    912  Rene Hermsen               Oldenzaal             1965      3e   1:06:47  13,476     4:27 
    4    916  Anton Gerrits              Grave                 1966      4e   1:08:06  13,216     4:32 
    5    919  Rolf Nijdam                Overloon              1970      5e   1:10:54  12,694     4:43 
    6    905  Jasper Koedam              Nijmegen              1962      6e   1:12:31  12,411     4:50 
    7    907  Noud Urselmann             Sporting Boxmeer      1965      7e   1:13:20  12,273     4:53 
    8    909  Ignar van Haren            Nijmegen              1959      8e   1:14:06  12,146     4:56 
    9    911  Geert Verberk              Oeffelt               1974     10e   1:15:21  11,944     5:01 
   10    910  Erik Plat                  Arts in Beweging      1972     11e   1:16:55  11,701     5:07 
   11    901  Joop Coolen                Wijchen               1949     12e   1:19:02  11,388     5:16 
   12    906  Bart Kroon                 Gennep                1974     14e   1:22:37  10,894     5:30 
   13    917  Henk Nieuwenkamp           Zoetermeer            1960     15e   1:26:36  10,393     5:46 
   14    904  Hans Hortensius            RRZ                   1953     16e   1:26:36  10,393     5:46 
   15    918  Guus Verzelleneberg        Boxmeer               1948     17e   1:33:37   9,614     6:14 
   16    908  Luc Niggebrugge            Ulft                  1984     18e   1:37:32   9,228     6:30 

15 Km - Vrouwen

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    951  Carla van der Heide        AV Nijmegen           1970      9e   1:14:46  12,037     4:59 *
    2    952  Heidi Derks                Wanroij               1984     13e   1:19:36  11,307     5:18 

10 Km - Mannen

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    813  Manfred Vels               Argo                  1971      1e     36:25  16,476     3:38 
    2    818  Pim van den Oever          Oploo                 1974      2e     37:49  15,866     3:46 
    3    808  Niels van Benthum          Cuijk                 1977      3e     37:52  15,845     3:47 
    4    825  Erik Willems               Sint Anthonis         1966      4e     38:48  15,464     3:52 
    5    816  Joop Zanders               Horst                 1957      5e     38:56  15,411     3:53 
    6    830  Ton Engelen                Leuth                 1959      6e     39:18  15,267     3:55 
    7    801  Van der Cruijsen           De Komeet             1962      7e     39:41  15,120     3:58 
    8    819  Piet van den Oever         Oploo                 1950      8e     41:04  14,610     4:06 
    9    815  Jan-Peter Ploemen          AV Nijmegen           1963      9e     43:52  13,678     4:23 
   10    817  Theo Toonen                Siebengewald          1959     11e     43:55  13,662     4:23 
   11    823  Michiel Klabbers           Gennep                1979     13e     45:05  13,309     4:30 
   12    831  Ewald Wasscher             Loopgroep PK          1973     14e     45:12  13,274     4:31 
   13   S826  Bert Muris                 Politie                        15e     45:22  13,226     4:32 
   14   S820  Hen ten Have               Politie                        16e     45:40  13,139     4:34 
   15    828  Van der Post               Nijmegen              1956     17e     45:51  13,086     4:35 
   16   S861  Emiel van Onna             Politie                        18e     47:34  12,614     4:45 
   17    832  JacQues Letzer             Renkum                         19e     47:45  12,565     4:46 
   18    803  Jan Moggré                 RRZ                   1955     21e     48:06  12,474     4:48 
   19   S872  Bas Stevens                Politie                        22e     49:23  12,150     4:56 
   20   S844  Theo Heijnen               Politie                        23e     49:54  12,024     4:59 
   21   S896  Jack de Boer               Politie                        24e     50:06  11,976     5:00 
   22   S859  Bas Rookhuizen             Politie                        26e     50:13  11,948     5:01 
   23   S879  Peter de Vos               Politie                        27e     50:30  11,881     5:03 
   24   S832  Rene Faessen               Politie                        28e     50:33  11,869     5:03 
   25    814  Ton van der Zanden         Cuijk                 1946     29e     51:23  11,677     5:08 
   26    802  Bart Kock                  Canisius Ziekenhuis   1987     30e     51:31  11,647     5:09 
   27    809  Aloys Janssen              Gennep                1949     31e     51:33  11,639     5:09 
   28    807  Thijn van den Berg         Malden                1954     32e     51:44  11,598     5:10 
   29    821  Yordi                      Druten                1992     34e     52:07  11,513     5:12 
   30   S858  Ruben Masius               Politie                        35e     52:21  11,461     5:14 
   31   S898  L vd Elzen                 Politie                        36e     52:23  11,454     5:14 
   32   S863  Roman Rademacher           Politie                        37e     52:45  11,374     5:16 
   33   S821  Ton Jakobs                 Politie                        38e     52:48  11,364     5:16 
   34   S894  Jos van Kuijck             Politie                        39e     53:07  11,296     5:18 
   35   S834  Heinrichs                  Politie                        40e     53:26  11,229     5:20 
   36    820  Bart Miggiels              Beugen                1966     41e     53:37  11,191     5:21 
   37   S876  Ger Top                    Politie                        42e     53:43  11,170     5:22 
   38   S883  Manno van Zoest            Politie                        43e     53:48  11,152     5:22 
   39   S897  Theo Camp                  Politie                        45e     53:55  11,128     5:23 
   40    826  Paul Patist                Goch (GER)            1951     48e     54:16  11,057     5:25 
   41   S841  Roy Hagens                 Politie                        49e     55:07  10,886     5:30 
   42    824  Ron Billekens              Tegelen               1970     50e     55:14  10,863     5:31 
   43    822  Marcel Loeffen             Schaijk               1952     51e     55:27  10,821     5:32 
   44   S891  Barry Boetzkes             Politie                        53e     56:13  10,673     5:37 
   45   S852  Koen Wintjes               Politie                        54e     56:14  10,670     5:37 
   46   S822  Ron Bakker                 Politie                        55e     56:21  10,648     5:38 
   47   S893  Jo Vossen                  Politie                        57e     56:52  10,551     5:41 
   48   S899  Dennis van de Brand        Politie                        59e     57:58  10,351     5:47 
   49   S829  Richard Couwenberg         Politie                        60e     58:09  10,318     5:48 
   50   S871  Andre Spillekom            Politie                        62e     58:28  10,262     5:50 
   51    806  Corne Versteegt            Nijmegen              1972     63e     58:30  10,256     5:51 
   52    812  Hoeijmakers Martijn        Kessel Lb             1983     67e     59:22  10,107     5:56 
   53   S838  Leon Godschalk             Politie                        68e     59:50  10,028     5:59 
   54   S842  Harold van den Ham         Politie                        69e     59:56  10,011     5:59 
   55   S845  Andre Hermans              Politie                        70e   1:00:05   9,986     6:00 
   56   S892  Maurice Janssen            Politie                        71e   1:00:13   9,964     6:01 
   57   S839  Mark van Golde             Politie                        75e   1:00:35   9,904     6:03 
   58   S870  Willem van Spanjaard       Politie                        76e   1:00:35   9,904     6:03 
   59    810  Arjan Wilmsen              Kessel Lb             1987     78e   1:01:03   9,828     6:06 
   60    827  Otto Meyering              Westervoort           1937     79e   1:01:44   9,719     6:10 
   61    829  Ruud Segers                Boxmeer               1960     80e   1:01:52   9,698     6:11 
   62   S895  Mario Meyers               Politie                        81e   1:02:17   9,633     6:13 
   63   S846  Huub Hermkens              Politie                        83e   1:04:09   9,353     6:24 
   64   S825  Maikel Boom                Politie                        84e   1:04:21   9,324     6:26 
   65   S865  Nico Reurink               Politie                        85e   1:04:53   9,247     6:29 
   66   S831  Fred Diederen              Politie                        86e   1:05:03   9,224     6:30 
   67   S869  Frank Simons               Politie                        87e   1:05:09   9,210     6:30 
   68   S878  Ge Verrijt                 Politie                        88e   1:05:09   9,210     6:30 
   69   S824  Henk Boland                Politie                        91e   1:06:33   9,016     6:39 
   70   S867  Brian Rookhuijzen          Politie                        92e   1:06:33   9,016     6:39 
   71   S853  Rene Krekels               Politie                        95e   1:09:35   8,623     6:57 
   72   S875  Maarten Thomassen          Politie                        96e   1:09:36   8,621     6:57 
   73   S873  Martien Stoffels           Politie                        97e   1:09:58   8,576     6:59 
   74   S849  Harold Jacobs              Politie                        98e   1:09:58   8,576     6:59 
   75   S854  Harry vd Kruijs            Politie                        99e   1:09:59   8,573     6:59 
   76   S882  Arno Wilmsen               Politie                       102e   1:13:59   8,110     7:23 
   77    811  Wilmsen Thijs              Kessel Lb             1990    103e   1:14:00   8,108     7:24 

10 Km - Vrouwen

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    858  Ryan van Baal              Arts in Beweging      1970     10e     43:53  13,673     4:23 
    2    863  Cecile van der Sanden      Bemmel                1965     12e     44:21  13,529     4:26 
    3    867  Betsie Pennings            Volkel                1958     20e     47:52  12,535     4:47 
    4   S912  Giotta Kulaleen            Politie                        25e     50:07  11,972     5:00 
    5    854  Klaartje Verhoeven         U-Track               1967     33e     51:48  11,583     5:10 
    6   S919  Susan Verdonschot          Politie                        44e     53:55  11,128     5:23 
    7    866  S van de Ven               Doetinchem            1975     46e     54:00  11,111     5:24 
    8   S948  Jacqueline Rampart         Politie                        47e     54:04  11,097     5:24 
    9   S903  Natascha Geurts            Politie                        52e     55:41  10,775     5:34 
   10    857  Tilly Gerbecks             Groesbeek             1957     56e     56:42  10,582     5:40 
   11   S908  Margot Westzaan            Politie                        58e     57:53  10,366     5:47 
   12   S906  Josee Spillekom            Politie                        61e     58:27  10,265     5:50 
   13    859  Thea Hopman                Heijen                1956     64e     58:59  10,172     5:53 
   14    861  Ingrid den Boer            Gennep                1969     65e     58:59  10,172     5:53 
   15    860  Maranka Verkerk            Nijmegen              1962     66e     59:06  10,152     5:54 
   16    864  D van Zanten               Leerdam               1980     72e   1:00:15   9,959     6:01 
   17    851  Irene van der Lubbe        Zoetermeer            1961     73e   1:00:15   9,959     6:01 
   18    868  L Liebrand                 Maastricht            1957     74e   1:00:28   9,923     6:02 
   19    865  Yvonne Rutting             Houten                1960     77e   1:00:51   9,860     6:05 
   20    853  Conny Kuijpers             Gennep                1967     82e   1:03:23   9,466     6:20 
   21   S909  Sandra Willems             Politie                        89e   1:05:15   9,195     6:31 
   22   S910  Desi vd Woude              Politie                        90e   1:06:01   9,089     6:36 
   23    862  Liesbeth den Boer          Gennep                1971     93e   1:07:03   8,949     6:42 
   24    856  Jeannette Verheul          Milsbeek              1961     94e   1:08:04   8,815     6:48 
   25   S901  Conny Botden               Politie                       100e   1:11:57   8,339     7:11 
   26   S904  Miranda Spee               Politie                       101e   1:11:58   8,337     7:11 
   27   S900  Nanique Baltussen          Politie                       104e   1:14:05   8,099     7:24 
   28   S907  Judy vd Spoel              Politie                       105e   1:24:36   7,092     8:27 

Jeugdloop - Jongens

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1   J552  Joris Hermsen              Oldenzaal                       1e      3:32  16,981     3:32 
    2   J554  Tom v/d Cruijsen           Gennep                          2e      4:00  15,000     4:00 
    3   J553  Sjoerd Hermsen             Oldenzaal                       3e      4:11  14,343     4:11 
    4   J555  Tim Norris                 Malden                          4e      5:01  11,960     5:01 

Jeugdloop - Meisjes

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1   J632  Linda Schellenkens         Venray                          5e      5:12  11,538     5:12 
    2   J633  Nicole Schellenkens        Venray                          6e      5:13  11,502     5:13 

Bambinoloop - Jongens

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1   J137  Kasper Mulder              Gennep                          2e      1:39  10,909     5:30 
    2   J138  Jules van Daal             Gennep                          4e      1:49   9,908     6:03 

Bambinoloop - Meisjes

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    J57  Kika Kuijpers              Nijmegen                        1e      1:31  11,868     5:03 
    2    J56  Julia Kuijpers             Nijmegen                        3e      1:45  10,286     5:50 
    3    J58  Chantal Schellekens        Venray                          5e      2:00   9,000     6:40