[ Uitslagen AH Halve Marathon 2005 (per categorie) ]  

Halve Marathon - M

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1      1  Arthur Schramade           Nijmegen              1969      1e   1:13:31  17,218     3:29 
    2     45  Jay Sauer                  Nijmegen              1975      2e   1:17:22  16,361     3:40 
    3     49  Gaby van Caulil            Nijmegen              1970      4e   1:19:36  15,902     3:46 
    4     36  Mark van de Mortel         Oploo                 1971      6e   1:21:52  15,462     3:52 
    5     30  Johann Breytenbach         Beugen                1970      7e   1:22:24  15,362     3:54 
    6     21  Stan van Pelt              Nijmegen              1978     10e   1:24:14  15,028     3:59 
    7     24  Erwin Jaspers              Ottersum              1965     12e   1:25:26  14,816     4:02 
    8     48  Peter Verreussel           Panningen             1968     13e   1:25:57  14,727     4:04 
    9     17  Arno Beugels               Nijmegen              1981     20e   1:30:58  13,915     4:18 
   10     52  Peter-Paul Balk            Wijchen               1973     22e   1:32:58  13,616     4:24 
   11     34  Bas Corstjens              Gennep                1984     26e   1:33:16  13,572     4:25 
   12     44  Jeroen Houben              Horst                 1977     27e   1:33:47  13,497     4:26 
   13     55  Pim van de Oever           Oploo                 1974     28e   1:34:25  13,407     4:28 
   14      9  Joop Puntman               Nijmegen              1966     29e   1:34:31  13,393     4:28 
   15      3  Jan Poelen                 Mook                  1968     37e   1:36:55  13,061     4:35 
   16     25  Jos Dimmers                Arnhem                1965     38e   1:38:08  12,899     4:39 
   17     32  Barry Peute                Grubbenvorst          1974     44e   1:39:44  12,692     4:43 
   18     33  Rob Urselmann              New Plymouth (NZL)    1967     46e   1:40:06  12,646     4:44 
   19      8  Reyer Baas                 Nijmegen              1977     58e   1:43:15  12,260     4:53 
   20     19  Sander Pouwels             Eindhoven             1983     76e   1:49:06  11,602     5:10 
   21     46  Gerrit Dijkerman           Nijmegen              1967     77e   1:49:06  11,602     5:10 
   22      4  Martien Huigen             Druten                1973     81e   1:50:06  11,497     5:13 
   23     51  M Lotters                  Nijmegen              1968     97e   1:54:07  11,092     5:24 
   24     43  Berry Lamers               Gennep                1969    101e   1:54:37  11,044     5:25 
   25     11  Ron Geurts                 Haps                  1970    108e   1:54:59  11,009     5:27 
   26     15  Sam Brouwers               Gennep                1985    110e   1:55:15  10,983     5:27 
   27     35  Bernard van den Beld       Boxmeer               1965    114e   1:55:58  10,915     5:29 
   28      2  Roy Groeneweg              Zwijndrecht           1984    132e   1:59:18  10,610     5:39 
   29     18  Dennis Maurmair            Venlo                 1979    133e   1:59:19  10,609     5:39 
   30     28  Ruud van Tuel              Weert                 1972    139e   2:00:20  10,519     5:42 
   31      7  Ruud Fortuin               Venlo                 1973    145e   2:01:02  10,458     5:44 
   32     31  Jan Tijssen                Venlo                 1965    148e   2:01:36  10,410     5:45 
   33     39  Antwan Terburg             Groeningen            1971    156e   2:04:22  10,178     5:53 
   34     40  Ardie Peters               Gennep                1965    165e   2:07:03   9,963     6:01 
   35      6  Huub Lomans                Venlo                 1977    179e   2:12:56   9,522     6:18 

Halve Marathon M40

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    110  Frans Bekhuis              Nijmegen              1963      3e   1:18:23  16,149     3:42 
    2    136  Jan Mengsa                 Beek Ubbergen         1962      5e   1:21:29  15,535     3:51 
    3    132  Frank van Eijk             Heusden gem Asten     1963      8e   1:22:37  15,322     3:54 
    4    126  Gidy Lamers                Wanroij               1962     15e   1:27:15  14,508     4:08 
    5    103  Willie Hendriks            Sint Anthonis         1962     17e   1:29:06  14,207     4:13 
    6    122  Rene Hermsen               Oldenzaal             1964     30e   1:35:04  13,315     4:30 
    7    133  Peter Broekmans            Gennep                1962     31e   1:35:46  13,218     4:32 
    8    124  Ad van der Weele           Uden                  1962     39e   1:38:52  12,803     4:41 
    9    120  Hans Kurver                Horst                 1960     40e   1:38:56  12,795     4:41 
   10    105  Wim Simmelink              Boxmeer               1961     48e   1:40:35  12,585     4:46 
   11    130  Nico van Knippenberg       Venlo                 1964     52e   1:41:43  12,445     4:49 
   12    119  Peter van Ravenswaaij      Groesbeek             1960     54e   1:42:16  12,378     4:50 
   13    109  Mario Valck                Arcen                 1964     56e   1:42:56  12,297     4:52 
   14    123  Henk Lammers               Nijmegen              1963     60e   1:44:17  12,138     4:56 
   15    115  Matthias Türck             Witten (GER)          1961     66e   1:46:07  11,929     5:01 
   16    111  Cecile vd Kroonenberg      Arcen                 1963     72e   1:47:54  11,731     5:06 
   17    112  Roeland van Dijck          Zoetermeer            1964     86e   1:50:50  11,421     5:15 
   18    118  George Immink              Best                  1963    104e   1:54:55  11,015     5:26 
   19    128  Albert Bokslag             Boxmeer               1962    115e   1:55:59  10,914     5:29 
   20    102  Ruud Jakobs                Siebengewald          1962    117e   1:56:33  10,861     5:31 
   21    101  Henri van Aalst            Silvolde              1960    119e   1:56:51  10,833     5:32 
   22    121  Jos Peeters Weem           Overasselt            1965    125e   1:57:57  10,732     5:35 
   23    125  Max Vermeij                Kranenburg (GER)      1961    127e   1:58:06  10,718     5:35 
   24    104  Rob Langeraar              Overloon              1961    128e   1:58:15  10,705     5:36 
   25    134  Herman Valckx              Broekhuizenvorst      1962    131e   1:58:44  10,661     5:37 
   26    108  Rik van Bergen             Gennep                1964    143e   2:01:01  10,460     5:44 
   27    117  Loek Sonnemans             Venlo                 1964    144e   2:01:02  10,458     5:44 
   28    116  Wim Brouwers               Lottum                1960    164e   2:06:48   9,983     6:00 

Halve Marathon M45

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    212  John Janssen               Venlo                 1957     11e   1:24:37  14,959     4:00 
    2    259  Hans Metzemaekers          's-Heerenberg         1956     19e   1:30:35  13,974     4:17 
    3    242  Peter van Gils             Wijchen               1955     24e   1:33:05  13,599     4:24 
    4    238  Wim Gijsbers               Boxmeer               1957     25e   1:33:15  13,574     4:25 
    5    258  Hans Schmeth               Ottersum              1959     32e   1:36:05  13,174     4:33 
    6    234  Gerrit Jan Griepsma        Millingen aan de Rij  1960     34e   1:36:33  13,111     4:34 
    7    209  Hans Kusters               Arcen                 1957     36e   1:36:42  13,090     4:35 
    8    249  Arno Jeurissen             Grubbenvorst          1957     45e   1:39:44  12,692     4:43 
    9    248  Wim Kusters                Oirlo                 1959     49e   1:40:41  12,572     4:46 
   10    231  Toine van den Berg         Gaanderen             1959     51e   1:41:36  12,459     4:48 
   11    214  Frans Baltussen            Sint Anthonis         1957     55e   1:42:27  12,355     4:51 
   12    213  Harindra Fernando          Mook                  1958     61e   1:44:47  12,080     4:58 
   13    253  Heinz Beumeler             Ottersum              1957     62e   1:44:51  12,073     4:58 
   14    219  Halil Bulut                Nijmegen              1957     65e   1:45:55  11,951     5:01 
   15    235  René Bullinga              Grave                 1955     68e   1:46:43  11,862     5:03 
   16    239  Piet Hopman                Gennep                1957     69e   1:47:17  11,799     5:05 
   17    246  Piet Buitendijk            Nijmegen              1957     71e   1:47:46  11,746     5:06 
   18    211  Ralph Knops                Venlo                 1959     74e   1:48:35  11,658     5:08 
   19    245  Pierre Verhasselt          Gennep                1958     90e   1:51:48  11,322     5:17 
   20    204  Huub Steinmann             Grave                 1960     93e   1:52:11  11,283     5:19 
   21    243  Nico Gerrits               Beugen                1958     95e   1:52:35  11,243     5:20 
   22    216  Hans Joosten               Nijmegen              1956     96e   1:52:53  11,214     5:21 
   23    257  Marius van de Hoogen       Gennep                1956    100e   1:54:32  11,052     5:25 
   24    228  Theo Lichteveld            Venlo                 1957    102e   1:54:48  11,026     5:26 
   25    201  Herman Roosenboom          Zoetermeer            1955    106e   1:54:56  11,014     5:26 
   26    206  Peter de Jong              Doorwerth             1959    111e   1:55:26  10,966     5:28 
   27    244  Hans van Kerkhof           Hernen                1957    116e   1:56:30  10,865     5:31 
   28    255  Gerard Peters              Nijmegen              1955    118e   1:56:39  10,851     5:31 
   29    251  Mart Smeets                Meijel                1958    120e   1:56:55  10,827     5:32 
   30    227  Wim Oosse                  Haelen                1958    122e   1:56:56  10,825     5:32 
   31    230  Toon Masselink             Gendringen            1958    123e   1:57:13  10,799     5:33 
   32    226  Piet Pubben                Beugen                1957    126e   1:57:58  10,730     5:35 
   33    222  Gerben Hellinga            Leuth                 1955    129e   1:58:22  10,694     5:36 
   34    252  Jan Renders                Meijel                1959    130e   1:58:42  10,664     5:37 
   35    237  Guus van Enckevort         Evertsoord            1956    140e   2:00:21  10,518     5:42 
   36    247  Ton van Rijswijk                                 1958    142e   2:00:51  10,474     5:43 
   37    225  Rini van Roosmalen         Nijmegen              1959    152e   2:02:11  10,360     5:47 
   38    232  Theo Hutting               Nijmegen              1956    158e   2:05:40  10,073     5:57 
   39    241  Karl Rambach               Beuningen Gld         1959    172e   2:10:12   9,722     6:10 
   40    240  Fons Adolfs                Wijchen               1959    180e   2:13:57   9,450     6:20 
   41    205  Harry van den Hoogen       Boxmeer               1955    182e   2:16:13   9,293     6:27 
   42    218  Hay van Hugten             Velden                1957    185e   2:19:07   9,099     6:35 
   43    202  Mans Veldsink              Dedemsvaart           1957    188e   2:23:21   8,830     6:47 
   44    229  Teije Bakker               Wolfheze              1957    191e   2:29:13   8,483     7:04 
   45    215  Ton Zwartjes               Escharen              1959    195e   2:33:30   8,246     7:16 

Halve Marathon M50

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    338  Harry Janssen              Haalderen             1952      9e   1:22:57  15,260     3:55 
    2    341  Vincent Horstink           Nijmegen              1954     12e   1:25:21  14,831     4:02 
    3    339  Van der Velden             Nijmegen              1952     15e   1:26:42  14,600     4:06 
    4    301  Wim Jacobs                 Ottersum              1954     17e   1:29:01  14,220     4:13 
    5    328  Staf Wielockx              Mol (BEL)             1953     19e   1:29:21  14,167     4:14 
    6    343  Leon Schelfhout            Groesbeek             1950     22e   1:31:52  13,779     4:21 
    7    330  Frans Hettema              Wijchen               1954     24e   1:33:01  13,609     4:24 
    8    311  Ton Lückers                Boxmeer               1951     42e   1:39:08  12,769     4:41 
    9    318  Eric Corstjens             Gennep                1954     44e   1:39:25  12,732     4:42 
   10    321  Peter Gubbels              Nijmegen              1951     48e   1:40:20  12,616     4:45 
   11    326  Jan Maessen                Venray                1952     60e   1:43:54  12,183     4:55 
   12    305  Peter Claassen             Wilbertoord           1952     68e   1:46:20  11,904     5:02 
   13    310  Ben Janssen                Milsbeek              1953     74e   1:48:15  11,693     5:07 
   14    313  Evert Soontiens            's-Heerenberg         1954     79e   1:49:10  11,595     5:10 
   15    329  Sies Liebrand              Venray                1950     80e   1:49:48  11,528     5:12 
   16    325  Henk Oudenbroek            Wijchen               1954     88e   1:50:53  11,416     5:15 
   17    342  Jacques van de Boel        Sint Anthonis         1951     92e   1:51:54  11,312     5:18 
   18    322  Matthee Moons              Malden                1954     93e   1:52:02  11,299     5:18 
   19    340  Peter Arts                 Boxmeer               1954    100e   1:54:25  11,063     5:25 
   20    307  Martin Gorissen            Venlo                 1952    104e   1:54:50  11,023     5:26 
   21    319  Peter Arts                 Cuijk                 1954    114e   1:55:48  10,931     5:29 
   22    316  Hans Loock                 Millingen aan de Rij  1954    137e   1:59:59  10,550     5:41 
   23    336  Peter van Rijsingen        Uden                  1951    138e   2:00:05  10,541     5:41 
   24    331  Martien Toonen             Siebengewald          1950    142e   2:00:42  10,487     5:43 
   25    306  Marinus Schoute            Huissen               1954    148e   2:01:29  10,420     5:45 
   26    317  Chris Hopman               Heijen                1951    152e   2:01:59  10,377     5:46 
   27    333  Tonny Boomgaars            Ottersum              1953    155e   2:02:20  10,347     5:47 
   28    332  Martien Bongers            Boxmeer               1951    156e   2:04:21  10,179     5:53 
   29    337  Rob Peperzak               Milsbeek              1951    160e   2:05:45  10,066     5:57 
   30    302  Andreas Christoph          Straelen (GER)        1953    162e   2:06:08  10,036     5:58 
   31    323  Hay Collin                 Lottum                1954    163e   2:06:34  10,001     5:59 
   32    320  Ben Janssen                Wijchen               1952    172e   2:10:11   9,723     6:10 
   33    324  André Huisman              Beuningen Gld         1951    176e   2:10:13   9,721     6:10 

Halve Marathon M55

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    421  Peter Giesberts            Mook                  1949     53e   1:41:56  12,418     4:49 
    2    410  Leo Heere                  Doorwerth             1948     57e   1:43:01  12,288     4:52 
    3    425  Ton Besselink              Grubbenvorst          1950     63e   1:45:27  12,004     4:59 
    4    411  Will Donkers               Nijmegen              1946     80e   1:49:53  11,520     5:12 
    5    414  Koos Haverkamp             Amersfoort            1949     82e   1:50:22  11,469     5:13 
    6    404  Ed de Korte                Cuijk                 1947     84e   1:50:37  11,443     5:14 
    7    403  Kees van Gastel            Arnhem                1932     85e   1:50:43  11,433     5:14 
    8    419  Ton Guelen                 Rosmalen              1948     88e   1:51:11  11,385     5:16 
    9    413  Bert Koppers               Milsbeek              1947     89e   1:51:43  11,331     5:17 
   10    427  Peter de Bruijn            Nijmegen              1944     98e   1:54:12  11,084     5:24 
   11    434  Wim Looijen                Veenendaal            1945    112e   1:55:30  10,959     5:28 
   12    401  Peter van Zijp             Zoetermeer            1946    124e   1:57:27  10,778     5:34 
   13    405  Ruud van Zon               Zoetermeer            1949    138e   2:00:15  10,527     5:41 
   14    428  Dick de Wit                Veenendaal            1944    150e   2:01:50  10,390     5:46 
   15    420  Ad Peters                  Milsbeek              1938    166e   2:07:03   9,963     6:01 
   16    415  Ton Hermans                Venlo                 1944    170e   2:08:05   9,883     6:04 
   17    423  Jan Cornelissen            Beugen                1948    174e   2:10:13   9,721     6:10 
   18    431  Mart Mols                  Blerick               1941    178e   2:12:12   9,575     6:15 
   19    429  Gijs vd Spank              Veghel                1944    184e   2:18:38   9,131     6:34 
   20    430  Dick Hesse                 Wijchen               1946    189e   2:23:27   8,824     6:47 
   21    424  Piet Hoogeveen             Nijmegen              1950    190e   2:24:15   8,775     6:50 

Halve Marathon V

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    502  Jasmijn Arts               Breda                 1979    105e   1:54:55  11,015     5:26 
    2    503  Van Duijnhoven             Uden                  1971    157e   2:05:03  10,123     5:55 
    3    506  Eline Veder                De Bilt               1979    176e   2:10:48   9,678     6:11 
    4    508  Marjolein Janssen          Gennep                1984    181e   2:16:12   9,294     6:27 
    5    504  Heleen Veder               Houten                1974    183e   2:18:16   9,155     6:33 
    6    510  Suzanne Hoenselaar         Gennep                1973    194e   2:32:11   8,318     7:12 

Halve Marathon V35

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    551  Petra Brummelhuis          Buren Gld             1965     33e   1:36:05  13,174     4:33 
    2    548  Marian van Hilst           Steenderen                     42e   1:39:17  12,750     4:42 
    3    546  Ryan van Baal              Malden                1970     70e   1:47:25  11,784     5:05 
    4    549  K de Vries                 Nijmegen              1967    134e   1:59:33  10,588     5:40 
    5    545  Ingrid den Boer            Gennep                1968    146e   2:01:07  10,451     5:44 
    6    550  Brende Gerrits             Nijmegen              1967    163e   2:06:40   9,993     6:00 
    7    543  Victoire Vossah            Nijmegen              1968    193e   2:31:15   8,369     7:10 

Halve Marathon V40

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    588  Jolanda van Oosten         Zoetermeer            1962    107e   1:54:57  11,012     5:26 
    2    585  Anny Driessen              Maasbree              1962    109e   1:54:59  11,009     5:27 
    3    590  Els Vestjeris              Meijel                1962    121e   1:56:56  10,825     5:32 
    4    584  Anoushka Knook             Zeeland               1960    160e   2:05:54  10,054     5:58 
    5    583  Esther de Wit-Smit         Zoetermeer            1963    177e   2:11:07   9,654     6:12 
    6    593  Liesbeth Wolf-v d Bergh    Beuningen Gld         1962    187e   2:23:17   8,834     6:47 

Halve Marathon V45

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    626  Bep van Dijk               Ottersum              1957     35e   1:36:39  13,097     4:34 
    2    631  Marion van de Veerdonk     Appeltern             1958     50e   1:40:45  12,564     4:46 
    3    621  Janneke Metzemaekers       `Heerenberg           1960     83e   1:50:29  11,457     5:14 
    4    627  Rita Sessink               Gaanderen             1960     94e   1:52:12  11,282     5:19 
    5    624  Elly Burgering             Zoetermeer            1957    149e   2:01:45  10,397     5:46 
    6    630  Eveline Gradussen          Wijchen               1956    173e   2:10:12   9,722     6:10 
    7    629  Marianne Pierik            Merkelbeek            1958    186e   2:22:26   8,887     6:45 
    8    623  Anita van den Hoogen       Boxmeer               1959    192e   2:30:57   8,386     7:09 

Halve Marathon V50

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    671  Maria Voss                 Bedburg-Hau (GER)     1955     64e   1:45:30  11,998     5:00 
    2    669  Lutgart Van Hees           Mol (BEL)             1953     75e   1:48:36  11,656     5:08 
    3    661  Liesbeth Edelbroek         Zoetermeer            1950    135e   1:59:44  10,572     5:40 
    4    672  Agnes Jans                 Grave                 1954    153e   2:02:11  10,360     5:47 
    5    666  Claranne Kok               Brunssum              1953    167e   2:07:04   9,962     6:01 
    6    667  Annie Janssen              Heerlen               1948    168e   2:07:04   9,962     6:01 
    7    668  Marjo Esser-Jopen          Brunssum              1951    169e   2:07:35   9,922     6:02 

15 Km - Mannen

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    902  Henk Mellendijk            Groenlo               1963      1e   1:04:28  13,961     4:17 
    2    907  Anton Gerrits              Grave                 1966      2e   1:06:15  13,585     4:25 
    3   B223  Jos van de Graaf           Sint Anthonis         1955      3e   1:14:21  12,105     4:57 
    4    905  Piet Gerrits               Cuijk                 1943      4e   1:14:49  12,029     4:59 
    5   B113  Hans Janssen               Heijen                1963      5e   1:15:26  11,931     5:01 
    6    906  Peter van Issum            Horst                 1978      6e   1:16:07  11,824     5:04 
    7    901  Joop Coolen                Wijchen               1949      7e   1:20:17  11,210     5:21 
    8   B418  Ton Vervoort               Sint Anthonis         1944      8e   1:23:11  10,819     5:32 
    9    903  Bart Kroon                 Gennep                1974      9e   1:31:45   9,809     6:07 

15 Km - Vrouwen

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1   B500  Nina Mertens               Malden                1971     10e   1:38:42   9,119     6:34 

10 Km - Mannen

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    841  Rob Wouters                Nijmegen              1970      1e     36:55  16,253     3:41 
    2    814  Hennie van der Cruijsen    Gennep                1962      2e     39:46  15,088     3:58 
    3    824  Tom van Deurzen            Nijmegen              1985      3e     40:02  14,988     4:00 
    4    804  Eric Sommers               Sint Anthonis         1963      4e     40:26  14,839     4:02 
    5    832  Peter Gerrits              Wijchen               1961      5e     40:39  14,760     4:03 
    6    825  Pim van Deurzen            Amstelveen            1985      6e     40:48  14,706     4:04 
    7    810  Rob Langhout               Nijmegen              1960      7e     41:47  14,360     4:10 
    8    811  Arne de Groot              Nijmegen              1972      8e     41:50  14,343     4:11 
    9    844  Eric de Waal               Nijmegen              1978      9e     42:58  13,964     4:17 
   10    823  Jan-Peter Ploemen          Mook                  1963     10e     44:42  13,423     4:28 
   11    802  Jeroen Luckers             Wageningen            1979     11e     45:27  13,201     4:32 
   12    808  Emile Rijsdijk             Nijmegen              1960     12e     45:46  13,110     4:34 
   13    842  Wouter Lubbers             Wageningen            1981     13e     46:36  12,876     4:39 
   14    812  Aloys vd Burgt             Overasselt            1958     14e     46:41  12,853     4:40 
   15    818  Luuk Holleman              Nijmegen              1955     15e     46:54  12,793     4:41 
   16    843  Chris Hopman               Ottersum              1958     16e     47:25  12,654     4:44 
   17    840  Radbout Derksen            Ven Zelderheide       1971     18e     48:44  12,312     4:52 
   18    805  Ewald Wasscher             Nijmegen              1973     19e     48:50  12,287     4:53 
   19    838  Aad van Daal               Ottersum              1960     21e     49:10  12,203     4:55 
   20    O23  Michiel Vosveld            Nijmegen              1975     22e     49:18  12,170     4:55 
   21    O22  Bas van den Berg           Nijmegen              1977     23e     49:18  12,170     4:55 
   22    831  Martijn Favier             Venray                1990     24e     49:41  12,076     4:58 
   23    830  Koen van Rijswijk          Well Lb               1990     25e     49:41  12,076     4:58 
   24    837  Michiel Kallenberg         Nijmegen              1983     27e     50:40  11,842     5:04 
   25    816  Noud Urselmann             Boxmeer               1965     29e     51:17  11,700     5:07 
   26    817  Ronald Peters              Cuijk                 1962     30e     51:34  11,635     5:09 
   27    820  Thijn van den Berg         Malden                1954     31e     51:37  11,624     5:09 
   28    821  Sjors Gieselaar            Gendt                 1953     33e     52:16  11,480     5:13 
   29    819  Jan Schim                  Gennep                1957     34e     53:22  11,243     5:20 
   30    833  Martijn van den Berg       Oeffelt               1987     35e     54:24  11,029     5:26 
   31    O41  Mark Curré                 Malden                1968     36e     55:18  10,850     5:31 
   32    827  Martin Derks               Arnhem                1952     37e     55:38  10,785     5:33 
   33    809  Sjon Zuidman               Heijen                1968     38e     56:11  10,679     5:37 
   34    836  Bert Verbruggen            Nijmegen                       39e     56:36  10,601     5:39 
   35    834  Marcel Loeffen             Schaijk               1970     41e     57:13  10,486     5:43 
   36    828  John Schoutrop             Nijmegen              1954     42e     58:02  10,339     5:48 
   37    829  J van de Ven               Nijmegen              1939     43e     58:02  10,339     5:48 
   38    835  Riccardo                   Nijmegen              1970     45e   1:00:07   9,981     6:00 
   39    822  Guus Verzellenberg         Boxmeer               1948     47e   1:00:21   9,942     6:02 
   40    801  Jan Duijf                  Gennep                1955     49e   1:01:40   9,730     6:10 
   41    815  Hans Hortensius            Zoetermeer            1953     50e   1:01:52   9,698     6:11 
   42    813  Hans Taks                  Overloon              1948     53e   1:04:15   9,339     6:25 
   43    803  Nick van den Hoogen        Boxmeer               1980     54e   1:04:52   9,250     6:29 
   44    845  Anne van Veen              Harderwijk            1944     57e   1:13:04   8,212     7:18 

10 Km - Vrouwen

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1   O622  Marian Wouters-Opsteegh    Escharen              1959     17e     47:45  12,565     4:46 
    2    861  Bertie Pennings            Volkel                1958     20e     48:54  12,270     4:53 
    3    859  Mia Jacobs-Stax            Ottersum              1960     26e     49:50  12,040     4:59 
    4    863  Yvonne van Druenen         Nijmegen              1957     28e     50:55  11,784     5:05 
    5    856  Anja Goossens              Oosterhout gem Nijme  1961     32e     52:16  11,480     5:13 
    6    864  Klein                      Bottrop (GER)         1966     40e     56:36  10,601     5:39 
    7    865  Jeanet Looijen             Veenendaal                     44e     58:48  10,204     5:52 
    8    858  Trees Ravesloot            Groenlo               1954     46e   1:00:15   9,959     6:01 
    9    852  Marjo Heere-v Steveninck   Doorwerth             1949     48e   1:00:41   9,887     6:04 
   10    862  Pia Kroezen                Boxmeer               1959     51e   1:02:37   9,582     6:15 
   11    857  S van de Ven               Doetinchem                     52e   1:03:30   9,449     6:21 
   12   O582  Mieke Huigen               Druten                1962     55e   1:10:43   8,485     7:04 
   13    854  Diane van Zanten           Leerdam               1979     56e   1:10:43   8,485     7:04 
   14    851  Helene Duijf               Gennep                1958     58e   1:14:03   8,103     7:24 

Jeugdloop - Jongens

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1   J122  Niels Cloosterman          Nijmegen              1994      1e      3:40  16,364     3:40 
    2   J123  Axel Neve                  Boxmeer               1993      2e      3:40  16,364     3:40 
    3   J125  San Willemsen              Ottersum              1996      3e      3:46  15,929     3:46 
    4   J119  Joris Hermsen              Oldenzaal             1995      4e      3:47  15,859     3:47 
    5   J118  Bootsy                     Ven-Zelderheide       1995      7e      4:18  13,953     4:18 
    6   J117  Tom vd Cruysen             Gennep                1996      8e      4:21  13,793     4:21 
    7   J124  Ludo Neve                  Boxmeer               1995      9e      4:25  13,585     4:25 
    8   J116  Pjotr                      Steenderen            1997     10e      4:30  13,333     4:30 
    9   J120  Sjoerd Hermsen             Oldenzaal             1997     11e      4:30  13,333     4:30 
   10   J115  Erik Heijnemans            Boxmeer               1996     12e      5:24  11,111     5:24 
   11   J121  Niklas Elemans             Kirckkellen (GER)     1997     13e      5:29  10,942     5:29 

Jeugdloop - Meisjes

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1   J308  Floor Schonk               Huissen               1993      5e      4:07  14,575     4:07 
    2   J309  Carmen Hermsen             Oldenzaal             1993      6e      4:13  14,229     4:13 
    3   J310  Phylis Derksen             Ottersum              1999     14e      6:18   9,524     6:18 

Bambinoloop - Jongens

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    J12  James Breytenbach          Beugen                2000      1e      1:47  10,093     5:56 
    2    J11  Fjodor                     Steenderen            2001      2e      2:02   8,852     6:46 
    3    J13  Tieme van Knippenberg      Venlo                 2002      3e      2:09   8,372     7:10